Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A Bhave
Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed
5
A Sharma
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
A Song
Pinehurst School Panthers
5
A Doolabh
Bayfield Primary Nuggets
6
A Northin
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
A Lingala
Pinehurst School Lions
6
A Qin
Pinehurst School Lions
6
B Armstrong
Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed
5
C Wallace
Birkdale Primary School Koura
6
C Gilmore
Bayfield Primary Nuggets
6
E She
Pinehurst School Panthers
6
E Anderson
Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed
5
E Taylor
Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed
3
E Carter
Campbells Bay Primary Warriors
7
F Mckay
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
F Curtis
Bayfield Primary Nuggets
6
H ( Lu
Pinehurst School Panthers
6
H Yu
Pinehurst School Panthers
5
H Dowie
Bayfield Primary Nuggets
6
H Wang
Pinehurst School Lions
6
I Mower
Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed
5
J Hutchins-Tawhai
Birkdale Primary School Koura
6
J Chang
Pinehurst School Lions
6
J Chang
Pinehurst School Lions
5
J Emslie
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
J A Stevens
Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed
5
K Robinson
Birkdale Primary School Koura
6
K Abbhi
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
K Ming
Birkdale Primary School Koura
6
K Li
Pinehurst School Lions
6
K Ming
Birkdale Primary School Koura
6
K Buckman-Shepherd
Birkdale Primary School Kowhai
5
L Zhemchugov
Birkdale Primary School Koura
6
L Xie
Bayfield Primary Nuggets
6
L Kim
Campbells Bay Primary Warriors
7
L Hutchins-Tawhai
Birkdale Primary School Koura
6
L Zhang
Campbells Bay Primary Warriors
7
L Mcpherson
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
M Todd
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
M Leonard
Birkdale Primary School Kowhai
5
M Leonard
Birkdale Primary School Kowhai
5
M Dowd
Campbells Bay Primary Warriors
7
M Li
Pinehurst School Lions
5
N Zhu
Pinehurst School Panthers
6
N Saxena
Pinehurst School Panthers
6
N Churchward
Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed
5
N Helm
Campbells Bay Primary Warriors
7
O Young
Bayfield Primary Nuggets
6
O Ho
Campbells Bay Primary Warriors
7
R Ellison
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
R Mothersole
Bayview Primary Y1/2 mixed
5
R Macculloch
Bayfield Primary Nuggets
6
R Zeng
Pinehurst School Panthers
6
S Geng
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
S ( Li
Pinehurst School Lions
6
S Choi
Willow Park Primary Titans
7
T Peters
Birkdale Primary School Kowhai
5
T Halse
Bayfield Primary Nuggets
6
W Wang
Pinehurst School Panthers
5
W Deerness-Roud
Birkdale Primary School Koura
6
W Kauwhata
Birkdale Primary School Kowhai
5
W Walker
Bayfield Primary Nuggets
6
Z Griffiths
Birkdale Primary School Kowhai
5
Z Mcivor
Campbells Bay Primary Warriors
7
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition